Unrefined Cocoa Butter
Usage: Cocoa butter is topically applied on the skin to smooth scars, wrinkles, and other marks on the skin. It is a primary component of many topical treatments for conditions like eczema and dermatitis. Cocoa butter can also be used as a natural hair pomade to help style and nourish the hair.
No 21, Janatha Mw, Navinna,
Colombo, Sri Lanka.
Share this Product
Kama hadanna ganna baida?
Thank you very much for the review! Sorry, It's not recommended to be used in food as this is not food grade, but cosmetic grade. Kama hadanna ganna recommend karanna ba. Food grade nemei meka, cosmetic grade.
Thank you very much for reviewing Cocoa Butter with a 5-star!